ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЁТ   
1-й тур
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2018 12:00 ВОЛГА ДИНАМО 4:8 Подробнее
03.11.2018 09:00 КУЗБАСС УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 4:5
03.11.2018 12:00 СТАРТ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 2:2
03.11.2018 13:00 ВОДНИК ЕНИСЕЙ 6:4
03.11.2018 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 1:8
03.11.2018 13:00 ЗОРКИЙ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:3
03.11.2018 13:00 РОДИНА МУРМАН 1:3
06.11.2018 18:30 СТАРТ ДИНАМО 2:5 Подробнее
06.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 6:4
06.11.2018 17:00 ВОЛГА МУРМАН 4:1
06.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:8
06.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 0:7
06.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 2:7
06.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ ЕНИСЕЙ 5:4
09.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ДИНАМО 2:5 Подробнее
09.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ КУЗБАСС 3:9
09.11.2018 17:00 ВОЛГА ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 4:7
09.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ЕНИСЕЙ 1:11
09.11.2018 18:30 СТАРТ МУРМАН 3:1
09.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 6:4
09.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 3:11
12.11.2018 12:15 ДИНАМО ВОДНИК 7:6 Подробнее
12.11.2018 13:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ СТРОИТЕЛЬ 8:4
12.11.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 5:7
12.11.2018 14:30 КУЗБАСС ВОЛГА 3:2
12.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ СТАРТ 2:2
12.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 0:4
15.11.2018 20:15 ДИНАМО ЗОРКИЙ 11:4 Подробнее
15.11.2018 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ ВОДНИК 4:3
15.11.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК ВОЛГА 3:1
15.11.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 8:3
15.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ РОДИНА 9:0
15.11.2018 14:30 КУЗБАСС СТАРТ 6:3
18.11.2018 10:15 ДИНАМО СТРОИТЕЛЬ 8:3 Подробнее
18.11.2018 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ЕНИСЕЙ 8:4
18.11.2018 09:00 КУЗБАСС РОДИНА 7:5
18.11.2018 09:00 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ ВОЛГА 9:3
18.11.2018 13:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ ЗОРКИЙ 9:1
18.11.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК СТАРТ 4:4
18.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК МУРМАН 7:2
22.11.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ ДИНАМО 12:7 Подробнее
22.11.2018 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 11:1
22.11.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ МУРМАН 5:0
22.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 4:4
22.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ВОЛГА 3:3
22.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК КУЗБАСС 2:2
22.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 5:5
25.11.2018 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ДИНАМО 4:4 Подробнее
25.11.2018 08:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 3:5
25.11.2018 09:00 ЕНИСЕЙ МУРМАН 7:2
25.11.2018 12:00 ВОЛГА СТАРТ 4:4
25.11.2018 13:00 ВОДНИК СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 8:3
25.11.2018 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ КУЗБАСС 2:1
25.11.2018 13:00 ЗОРКИЙ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 1:10
27.11.2018 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК МУРМАН 13:0
28.11.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ДИНАМО 5:4 Подробнее
28.11.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 7:3
28.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 2:3
28.11.2018 18:30 СТАРТ РОДИНА 6:2
28.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 8:1
28.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ КУЗБАСС 1:8
05.12.2018 18:30 МУРМАН ЗОРКИЙ 6:2
12.12.2018 18:00 ДИНАМО СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 3:1 Подробнее
12.12.2018 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК РОДИНА 16:3
12.12.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ ВОЛГА 9:0
12.12.2018 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 3:6
12.12.2018 19:30 МУРМАН КУЗБАСС 2:3
12.12.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ СТАРТ 5:4
12.12.2018 18:00 ВОДНИК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 5:5
15.12.2018 15:00 ДИНАМО УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 3:2 Подробнее
15.12.2018 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ВОЛГА 10:2
15.12.2018 08:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ РОДИНА 7:2
15.12.2018 09:00 ЕНИСЕЙ СТАРТ 6:5
15.12.2018 13:00 МУРМАН СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 4:4
15.12.2018 13:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ КУЗБАСС 7:3
15.12.2018 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ЗОРКИЙ 2:1
18.12.2018 11:15 ДИНАМО КУЗБАСС 4:3 Подробнее
18.12.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ВОЛГА 6:2
18.12.2018 18:30 МУРМАН УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 2:1
18.12.2018 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК СТАРТ 10:1
18.12.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ РОДИНА 11:0
18.12.2018 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 4:3
18.12.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ ВОДНИК 4:5
22.12.2018 13:00 МУРМАН ДИНАМО 2:5 Подробнее
22.12.2018 09:00 КУЗБАСС ЕНИСЕЙ 3:6
22.12.2018 09:00 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 6:6
22.12.2018 12:00 ВОЛГА ЗОРКИЙ 7:2
22.12.2018 12:00 СТАРТ СТРОИТЕЛЬ 4:3
22.12.2018 13:00 РОДИНА ВОДНИК 5:5
22.12.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 3:10
25.12.2018 12:15 ДИНАМО ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 5:6 Подробнее
25.12.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ ЕНИСЕЙ 2:4
25.12.2018 14:30 КУЗБАСС СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 0:2
25.12.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:2
25.12.2018 17:00 ВОЛГА ВОДНИК 2:4
25.12.2018 18:30 СТАРТ ЗОРКИЙ 4:2
25.12.2018 18:30 РОДИНА СТРОИТЕЛЬ 1:4
28.12.2018 14:30 КУЗБАСС БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:5
28.12.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК ЕНИСЕЙ 3:1
28.12.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 1:7
28.12.2018 17:00 ВОЛГА СТРОИТЕЛЬ 3:7
28.12.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ЗОРКИЙ 6:4
28.12.2018 18:30 СТАРТ ВОДНИК 1:6
28.12.2018 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ МУРМАН 3:4
01.01.2019 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ СТАРТ 3:2
07.01.2019 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК КУЗБАСС 10:7
07.01.2019 09:00 ЕНИСЕЙ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 15:3
07.01.2019 13:00 ВОДНИК РОДИНА 6:3
07.01.2019 13:00 МУРМАН ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 4:4
07.01.2019 08:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 5:1
07.01.2019 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ СТАРТ 2:3
07.01.2019 13:00 ЗОРКИЙ ВОЛГА 5:5
10.01.2019 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ ДИНАМО 2:3 Подробнее
10.01.2019 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 16:2
10.01.2019 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ КУЗБАСС 3:4
10.01.2019 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 8:1
10.01.2019 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ РОДИНА 5:2
10.01.2019 19:00 ВОДНИК ВОЛГА 7:1
13.01.2019 10:15 ДИНАМО МУРМАН 5:2 Подробнее
13.01.2019 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 13:3
13.01.2019 09:00 ЕНИСЕЙ КУЗБАСС 4:3
13.01.2019 13:00 ВОДНИК СТАРТ 7:3
13.01.2019 13:00 ЗОРКИЙ РОДИНА 4:3
13.01.2019 08:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 5:3
13.01.2019 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ВОЛГА 7:2
16.01.2019 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК ДИНАМО 5:2 Подробнее
16.01.2019 14:30 КУЗБАСС ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 4:2
16.01.2019 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ МУРМАН 4:3
16.01.2019 17:00 ВОЛГА БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 7:7
16.01.2019 18:30 РОДИНА СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 0:6
16.01.2019 18:30 СТАРТ ЕНИСЕЙ 4:4
16.01.2019 19:00 ВОДНИК ЗОРКИЙ 7:0
19.01.2019 09:00 КУЗБАСС ДИНАМО 6:3 Подробнее
19.01.2019 09:00 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 7:7
19.01.2019 12:00 ВОЛГА СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 4:13
19.01.2019 12:00 СТАРТ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 6:3
19.01.2019 13:00 РОДИНА ЕНИСЕЙ 3:5
19.01.2019 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ВОДНИК 4:9
19.01.2019 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК МУРМАН 8:4
21.01.2019 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ ДИНАМО 1:2 Подробнее
21.01.2019 14:30 КУЗБАСС МУРМАН 3:4
21.01.2019 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 7:3
21.01.2019 17:00 ВОЛГА ЕНИСЕЙ 4:9
21.01.2019 18:30 РОДИНА БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:13
21.01.2019 18:30 СТАРТ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 4:9
21.01.2019 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ СТРОИТЕЛЬ 3:4
24.01.2019 18:30 МУРМАН СТРОИТЕЛЬ 3:2
06.02.2019 12:00 ДИНАМО РОДИНА 4:2 Подробнее
06.02.2019 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ВОДНИК 5:3
06.02.2019 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ЗОРКИЙ 5:1
06.02.2019 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ СТРОИТЕЛЬ 13:3
06.02.2019 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 4:1
06.02.2019 18:30 МУРМАН СТАРТ 2:3
06.02.2019 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ ВОЛГА 6:3
09.02.2019 10:15 ДИНАМО ВОЛГА 7:3 Подробнее
09.02.2019 09:00 ЕНИСЕЙ ЗОРКИЙ 16:4
09.02.2019 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК СТРОИТЕЛЬ 11:5
09.02.2019 13:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ СТАРТ 5:3
09.02.2019 08:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ВОДНИК 5:2
09.02.2019 09:00 КУЗБАСС СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 7:3
09.02.2019 13:00 МУРМАН РОДИНА 8:2
12.02.2019 12:15 ДИНАМО СТАРТ 7:5 Подробнее
12.02.2019 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ЗОРКИЙ 14:2
12.02.2019 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬ 7:4
12.02.2019 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК КУЗБАСС 5:6
12.02.2019 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ РОДИНА 6:3
12.02.2019 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ ВОДНИК 5:3
12.02.2019 18:30 МУРМАН ВОЛГА 3:1
15.02.2019 19:00 ВОДНИК ДИНАМО 5:6 Подробнее
15.02.2019 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 7:1
15.02.2019 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 3:5
15.02.2019 18:30 СТАРТ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 1:5
15.02.2019 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ МУРМАН 2:4
15.02.2019 17:00 ВОЛГА УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 4:6
15.02.2019 18:30 РОДИНА КУЗБАСС 4:6
18.02.2019 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ ДИНАМО - Подробнее
21.02.2019 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ДИНАМО - Подробнее
24.02.2019 10:15 ДИНАМО СКА-НЕФТЯНИК - Подробнее
27.02.2019 18:00 ДИНАМО ЕНИСЕЙ - Подробнее
02.03.2019 10:15 ДИНАМО БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ - Подробнее
Ближайший матч
Чемпионат России
18/02/2019 | Понедельник | 19:00
ЗОРКИЙ
VS
ДИНАМО
Прошедший матч
Чемпионат России
15/02/2019 | Пятница
ВОДНИК
5 : 6
ДИНАМО
Команда 1 2 И
ВОДНИК 0 5 5
ДИНАМО 0 6 6
  • Major
  • СОЮЗ-СЕТИ
  • RCC
  • MRGroup
  • EKC
  • Shark
  • jako
© 2019 АНО «Клуб «Динамо» по хоккею с мячом»